AFL Sydney
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Sydney
/
AFL Sydney Under 18's Premier Cup 2011
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
AFL Sydney Premier Division 2011
AFL Sydney Division One 2011
AFL Sydney Division Two 2011
AFL Sydney Division Three 2011
AFL Sydney Division Four 2011
AFL Sydney Division Five 2011
AFL Sydney Under 18's Premier Cup 2011
AFL Sydney Under 18's Challenge Cup 2011
Fixtures & Results
AFL Sydney Under 18's Premier Cup 2011
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
E Barclay
EAGLES
17
76
Bruce Purser Reserve
M Woods
RIVERVIEW
19
47
Blacktown ISP
Z Salter
RIVERVIEW
18
44
Riverview First Field
B Mcgovern
RAMS
16
39
Dukes Oval
C Specha
MAGPIES
15
37
Dukes Oval
A Brooks
DRAGONS
17
36
Village Green
K Merson
EAGLES
15
34
Greygums Oval
R Farrelly
BULLDOGS
18
34
Village Green
R Hall
STUDENTS
18
33
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
J Davis
RIVERVIEW
21
32
Blacktown ISP
G Robbie
STUDENTS
18
30
North Dalton Park
J Errey
LIONS
9
23
North Dalton Park
L Harris
BOMBERS
14
22
Bruce Purser Reserve
A Whatley
DRAGONS
17
20
North Dalton Park
M Nance
EAGLES
19
20
Bruce Purser Reserve
T Considine
STUDENTS
12
20
Alan Davidson Oval
W Cook
LIONS
17
20
North Dalton Park
J Dwyer
EAGLES
10
19
Picken Oval
J Lavender
LIONS
16
18
North Dalton Park
L Job
BULLDOGS
15
18
Village Green
M Baglin
DEMONS
16
18
Bruce Purser Reserve
T Bransgrove
BOMBERS
16
18
Gore Hill Oval
A Yakimov
STUDENTS
13
17
Alan Davidson Oval
J Codd-Miller
MAGPIES
8
17
Picken Oval
J Fitzgerald
BOMBERS
17
17
Gore Hill Oval
T Edmonds
DEMONS
19
17
Blacktown ISP
C Mckay
DEMONS
14
16
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
J Brackin
BOMBERS
5
16
Dukes Oval
N Crowe
EAGLES
20
16
Bruce Purser Reserve
C Hurst
BOMBERS
18
15
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
J Ponton
RAMS
17
15
Alan Davidson Oval
M Lodge
RIVERVIEW
16
15
Riverview First Field
M Newson
EAGLES
17
15
Bruce Purser Reserve
A Ladomatos
BOMBERS
13
14
Gore Hill Oval
B Wilson
RAMS
17
14
Greygums Oval
R Terrey
BOMBERS
12
14
Gore Hill Oval
T Graham
STUDENTS
18
14
Alan Davidson Oval
B Hoctor
LIONS
12
13
North Dalton Park
H Roach
DRAGONS
15
13
Olds Park
J Burke
BULLDOGS
14
13
Village Green
A Mercieca
DEMONS
19
12
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
D Cullen
DRAGONS
14
12
Olds Park
K Drury
LIONS
16
12
North Dalton Park
L Bond
MAGPIES
15
12
Riverview First Field
M Clinch
EAGLES
13
12
Bruce Purser Reserve
S Carnaffan
STUDENTS
19
12
Bruce Purser Reserve
T Rivers
DEMONS
19
12
North Dalton Park
B Hodgson
DRAGONS
18
11
Riverview First Field
B Taha
MAGPIES
13
11
Picken Oval
D Wright
EAGLES
15
11
Village Green
J Gunstone
DEMONS
17
11
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
J Battistella
EAGLES
19
11
Village Green
M Robertson
BOMBERS
18
11
Olds Park
N Cooper
RIVERVIEW
19
11
Blacktown ISP
D Killworth
EAGLES
11
10
North Dalton Park
E Sertbas
BOMBERS
14
10
Gore Hill Oval
J Lindfield
DRAGONS
12
10
Olds Park
J Pecqueux
EAGLES
20
10
Riverview First Field
J Devlin
RAMS
17
10
University Oval (Macquarie Uni
J Sutherland
LIONS
16
10
North Dalton Park
A Duncan
DEMONS
4
9
University Oval - Northern (Ma
D Robinson
RIVERVIEW
14
9
Village Green
J Mckinlay
BULLDOGS
16
9
Village Green
J Spencer
EAGLES
18
9
Bruce Purser Reserve
L Stuart
EAGLES
12
9
Ern Holmes Oval
L Clements
LIONS
13
9
North Dalton Park
M Bates
LIONS
14
9
North Dalton Park
M Davis
STUDENTS
15
9
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
P Maxwell
MAGPIES
17
9
Picken Oval
T Meredith
RIVERVIEW
22
9
Blacktown ISP
T Williamson
BULLDOGS
10
9
Village Green
A Jalloh
RIVERVIEW
14
8
Riverview First Field
B Mayer
RAMS
17
8
Greygums Oval
D Steer
EAGLES
3
8
Bruce Purser Reserve
D Schacher
BOMBERS
18
8
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
D Roos
BULLDOGS
11
8
Village Green
L Kilpatrick
BOMBERS
12
8
Gore Hill Oval
L Sawtell
DEMONS
19
8
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
L Murphy
RAMS
15
8
Greygums Oval
M Edwards
DRAGONS
9
8
Riverview First Field
T Abbott
DEMONS
19
8
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
B Priest
RAMS
15
7
Village Green
J Polley
MAGPIES
17
7
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
J Kenny
LIONS
16
7
Greygums Oval
J Weir
BOMBERS
17
7
Riverview First Field
M Eastman
EAGLES
8
7
Bruce Purser Reserve
M Pavone
MAGPIES
17
7
Riverview First Field
M Cullen
BOMBERS
12
7
Gore Hill Oval
M Crawford
DEMONS
8
7
Blacktown ISP
R Ooms
RAMS
13
7
Dukes Oval
S Bowen
DRAGONS
16
7
Olds Park
T Keogh
BULLDOGS
18
7
Blacktown ISP
T Walsh
LIONS
14
7
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
A Nixon
DEMONS
16
6
Village Green
A Brinsmead
BOMBERS
4
6
Gore Hill Oval
A Dawes
BULLDOGS
18
6
Gore Hill Oval
C Polkinghorne
EAGLES
17
6
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
J Hiscox
STUDENTS
8
6
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
L Fenaroli
DEMONS
6
6
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
M Thomson
LIONS
12
6
Village Green
M Powys
STUDENTS
17
6
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
N Carter
STUDENTS
16
6
Alan Davidson Oval
O Gohl
RIVERVIEW
18
6
Blacktown ISP
S Potter
LIONS
8
6
North Dalton Park
B Katte
EAGLES
20
5
Bruce Purser Reserve
D Hadden
BOMBERS
9
5
Gore Hill Oval
J Brookfield
LIONS
9
5
North Dalton Park
J Byers
BOMBERS
18
5
Gore Hill Oval
J Mcinerney
DEMONS
4
5
University Oval - Northern (Ma
J Smith
RIVERVIEW
18
5
Olds Park
J Zoppo
MAGPIES
5
5
North Dalton Park
M Mahony
LIONS
7
5
Greygums Oval
M Cantrall
DEMONS
20
5
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
M Stevens
EAGLES
9
5
Bruce Purser Reserve
O Soliman
MAGPIES
16
5
Picken Oval
S Shumack
DEMONS
9
5
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
S Wray
DEMONS
6
5
University Oval - Northern (Ma
A Buis
BOMBERS
17
4
Gore Hill Oval
B Roberts
BOMBERS
14
4
Dukes Oval
B Hogan
LIONS
17
4
Olds Park
C Baglin
DEMONS
19
4
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
D Gross
RIVERVIEW
22
4
Village Green
D Collins
BULLDOGS
18
4
Bruce Purser Reserve
F Rowe
BULLDOGS
18
4
Village Green
G Paneras
RAMS
18
4
Olds Park
J Claridge
DRAGONS
6
4
Blacktown ISP
J Mcmahon
MAGPIES
12
4
Picken Oval
J Regan
EAGLES
12
4
Picken Oval
J David-Wright
LIONS
11
4
Olds Park
L Urwin
DEMONS
16
4
Bruce Purser Reserve
M Digges
STUDENTS
14
4
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
M Krochmal
STUDENTS
11
4
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
R Pryor
BOMBERS
5
4
Picken Oval
T Barrett
STUDENTS
4
4
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
V Petrovic
STUDENTS
9
4
Picken Oval
A Savage
EAGLES
10
3
Bruce Purser Reserve
A Morris
BOMBERS
13
3
North Dalton Park
B Caligiore
STUDENTS
10
3
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
B Jago
EAGLES
17
3
Bruce Purser Reserve
C D'Souza
BOMBERS
18
3
Dukes Oval
F Whitney
BULLDOGS
17
3
Dukes Oval
H Robertson
RIVERVIEW
20
3
Riverview First Field
H Angel
DEMONS
18
3
Blacktown ISP
J Mcpherson
RIVERVIEW
19
3
Riverview First Field
J Vitnell
DEMONS
14
3
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
J Wood
DRAGONS
12
3
Olds Park
J Pascoe
RIVERVIEW
21
3
Olds Park
J Carey
BULLDOGS
17
3
Village Green
K Duthie
BULLDOGS
13
3
Village Green
L Jones
RAMS
15
3
Dukes Oval
M Lemme
MAGPIES
4
3
Blacktown ISP
M Mcdonald
DRAGONS
17
3
Olds Park
N Walker
RAMS
7
3
Riverview First Field
N Newton
STUDENTS
10
3
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
R Fowler
DRAGONS
12
3
Gore Hill Oval
S Hodges
DEMONS
11
3
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
T Naghten
BULLDOGS
18
3
Village Green
W Nicholson-Bragg
RAMS
10
3
Greygums Oval
A Mckenzie
BULLDOGS
18
2
Village Green
A Wynn
DRAGONS
8
2
Olds Park
B Sewell
BULLDOGS
10
2
Village Green
B Whitfield
MAGPIES
16
2
Picken Oval
B Jack
DEMONS
1
2
North Dalton Park
C Andrews
DRAGONS
5
2
Olds Park
D Brown
DRAGONS
12
2
Olds Park
F Pauner
STUDENTS
10
2
Olds Park
H Yates
BULLDOGS
3
2
Village Green
H Washington
BOMBERS
18
2
North Dalton Park
J Coutts
BULLDOGS
16
2
Dukes Oval
J Row
DEMONS
9
2
University Oval (Macquarie Uni
J Swarbrick
RAMS
12
2
Dukes Oval
J Ware
DRAGONS
18
2
Picken Oval
J Bradley
MAGPIES
16
2
Picken Oval
J Mckenzie
RIVERVIEW
8
2
Riverview First Field
J Webster
STUDENTS
17
2
Village Green
J Dunlop
BULLDOGS
7
2
Village Green
J Turnbull
BULLDOGS
12
2
Bruce Purser Reserve
J Cutting
EAGLES
19
2
Bruce Purser Reserve
L Cox
EAGLES
14
2
Village Green
M Dempster
DRAGONS
10
2
Blacktown ISP
M Jones
DRAGONS
14
2
Picken Oval
M Tuttle
MAGPIES
17
2
Village Green
M Douglas
BOMBERS
14
2
Picken Oval
N Vassallo
MAGPIES
16
2
Picken Oval
N Coaldrake
DEMONS
15
2
Gore Hill Oval
P Syrros
LIONS
16
2
Greygums Oval
R Cairnduff
LIONS
15
2
Gore Hill Oval
R Ludowyke
BOMBERS
1
2
Bruce Purser Reserve
S Hall
MAGPIES
11
2
Picken Oval
V Romanas
MAGPIES
8
2
Picken Oval
Y Shaw
DRAGONS
11
2
Olds Park
A Mcgee
RAMS
9
1
Alan Davidson Oval
A Hutt
EAGLES
1
1
Bruce Purser Reserve
A Foote
BULLDOGS
13
1
Village Green
A Welsby
RIVERVIEW
14
1
Bruce Purser Reserve
A Penglase
DRAGONS
10
1
Olds Park
B Hawtin
RIVERVIEW
21
1
Riverview First Field
B Mobbs
DEMONS
4
1
Village Green
B Polley
MAGPIES
10
1
Dukes Oval
C Forrest
RAMS
9
1
Village Green
C Belcheff
DRAGONS
1
1
Olds Park
D Field-Read
BULLDOGS
4
1
Village Green
D Looyschelder
RAMS
18
1
Dukes Oval
D Lycakis
DRAGONS
1
1
North Dalton Park
D Gilbert
DRAGONS
9
1
Olds Park
D Rutland
BULLDOGS
16
1
Dukes Oval
D Kaushik
EAGLES
10
1
Picken Oval
G Mccauley
BULLDOGS
14
1
Riverview First Field
G Tapping
EAGLES
3
1
Bruce Purser Reserve
H English
DRAGONS
8
1
Olds Park
H Brooks
DRAGONS
18
1
Greygums Oval
H Buddin
BOMBERS
6
1
Gore Hill Oval
J Howard
RIVERVIEW
8
1
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
J Rodda
LIONS
17
1
North Dalton Park
J Martin
RIVERVIEW
13
1
Blacktown ISP
J Newbury
MAGPIES
1
1
Village Green
J Bamford
MAGPIES
6
1
Picken Oval
J Cistulli
RIVERVIEW
3
1
Riverview First Field
J Rylance
EAGLES
20
1
Village Green
J Donato
STUDENTS
17
1
Village Green
J Hare
DEMONS
3
1
Olds Park
J Thus
DRAGONS
13
1
Greygums Oval
J Somes
RIVERVIEW
20
1
Blacktown ISP
J Hunt
RAMS
15
1
Alan Davidson Oval
J Jenner
RAMS
14
1
Alan Davidson Oval
J Roebuck
LIONS
8
1
North Dalton Park
L Simmons
RAMS
7
1
Greygums Oval
M Watson
EAGLES
7
1
North Dalton Park
M Mura
LIONS
9
1
Gore Hill Oval
M Phelps
LIONS
10
1
North Dalton Park
M Azamy
MAGPIES
13
1
Picken Oval
N Elliff
BOMBERS
9
1
North Dalton Park
O Godfrey
MAGPIES
10
1
Picken Oval
P Diggins
RIVERVIEW
17
1
North Dalton Park
P Witt
DEMONS
18
1
Village Green
R Davies
DEMONS
17
1
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park
R Martin
BOMBERS
2
1
Gore Hill Oval
S Lonergan-Stewart
STUDENTS
14
1
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
S Aitchison
MAGPIES
15
1
Bruce Purser Reserve
T Green
LIONS
4
1
Gore Hill Oval
T Stewart
EAGLES
7
1
Picken Oval
T Bigg
RIVERVIEW
3
1
Riverview First Field
T Noble
RAMS
14
1
Village Green
T Welch
RIVERVIEW
1
1
Riverview First Field
W Hunter
RIVERVIEW
15
1
Village Green
A Royall
DRAGONS
1
A Bertino
STUDENTS
16
A Cobb
RIVERVIEW
1
A Chen
STUDENTS
19
A Hurst
BOMBERS
8
A Nicholls
RAMS
2
B Carroll
DRAGONS
12
B Gordon
BULLDOGS
4
B Thornton
BULLDOGS
2
B Wright
BULLDOGS
11
B Nieser
MAGPIES
3
B Reed
RAMS
7
C Elzaibak
MAGPIES
15
C Travers
STUDENTS
7
C Mcginley
DRAGONS
7
C Nolan
RAMS
5
C Moller
STUDENTS
3
D Smith
STUDENTS
17
D Fiedler
DEMONS
19
D Bretag
STUDENTS
14
D Western
DEMONS
17
D Furneaux-Bate
MAGPIES
14
E Comino
DRAGONS
5
G Gerlach
DRAGONS
1
G Major
RAMS
18
H Campbell
MAGPIES
3
H Doyle
RAMS
17
H Orr
STUDENTS
2
H Orchid
LIONS
3
H Scouller
LIONS
7
H Strong
RAMS
17
H Back
RIVERVIEW
18
H S Hill
BOMBERS
1
H Blaxland
MAGPIES
14
H Millar
BULLDOGS
4
H Shouldice
STUDENTS
10
H Venville
STUDENTS
1
J Duthie
BULLDOGS
7
J Guthrie
DRAGONS
1
J Marsden
EAGLES
8
J Mcgrath
RIVERVIEW
1
J Lorinczi
DRAGONS
13
J Stek
DRAGONS
1
J Cassell
DRAGONS
7
J Tompsett
EAGLES
1
J Mccumiskey
EAGLES
1
J Corbeski
LIONS
3
J V Veen
EAGLES
16
J Rix
RAMS
1
J Haggerty
MAGPIES
1
J Pandoulis
BOMBERS
17
J West
DRAGONS
8
J Abfalter
MAGPIES
2
J Bancroft
EAGLES
15
J Hole
LIONS
2
J Prior
RIVERVIEW
21
J Russell
STUDENTS
1
J Eckford
RAMS
2
K Bowen
LIONS
1
K Dale
RIVERVIEW
2
L Borg
RIVERVIEW
1
L Mitchell
LIONS
6
L Bielby
DRAGONS
1
L Travers
MAGPIES
2
L Dempsey
BOMBERS
3
L Irvine
DRAGONS
12
M Stojanovski
DRAGONS
2
M Coffey
RIVERVIEW
11
M Allen
BOMBERS
2
M Larden
LIONS
1
M Purse
RAMS
14
M Querzoli
DRAGONS
2
M Self
STUDENTS
12
M Weber
RIVERVIEW
17
M Drummond
LIONS
1
M Denton
EAGLES
1
M Hartley
STUDENTS
1
M Rose
DRAGONS
2
M Scott
BOMBERS
3
M Sharp
LIONS
1
N Adams
RAMS
6
N Stacey
LIONS
16
P Waaka
EAGLES
1
P Ferguson
RIVERVIEW
20
P Sharpe
BULLDOGS
2
P Carroll
BOMBERS
1
R Prasad
MAGPIES
1
R Pinker
DEMONS
1
R Adam
DRAGONS
3
R Orr
DRAGONS
6
R Meldrum
BULLDOGS
5
R Bamford
MAGPIES
6
R Picken
LIONS
4
S Gleeson
RIVERVIEW
1
S Muir
MAGPIES
2
S Hudson
DRAGONS
1
S Drennan
RIVERVIEW
1
S Trevaskis
BOMBERS
1
S Stevens
RAMS
6
S Jamieson
STUDENTS
19
T Knox
STUDENTS
3
T Dunn
DEMONS
6
T Parkinson
DRAGONS
1
T Acheson
DEMONS
19
T Cullen
RAMS
10
T Lee
MAGPIES
1
W Daly
RIVERVIEW
1
W Taylor
RAMS
10
X Mahady
BULLDOGS
10
Z Bray
BOMBERS
13
Z Middendorf
BOMBERS
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started